A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

ARNO

Robert Slimbach

Adobe Type

2007

Liliana
Adamo
Roberta
Albiero
Lorena
Alessio
Luigi
Alini
Greta
Allegretti
Lucio
Altarelli
Stefano
Amato
Andrea
Ambroso
Roberta
Amirante
Florencia
Andreola
Barbara
Angi
Rosario
Antoci
Arnaldo
Arnaldi
Stefano
Asili
Luca
Astorri
Nicola
Auciello
Giorgio
Azzoni

BODONI
Giovanni Battista Bodoni 
ATF
1798

Juan Navarro
Baldeweg
Alessandro
Balducci
Giulio
Barazzetta
Fina Serena
Barbagallo
Paola
Barbera
Caterina
Barioglio
Michela
Barosio
Michela
Bassanelli
Orazio
Basso
Luca
Basso Peressut
Paolo
Belardi
Gemma
Belli
Matteo
Benedetti
Fabrizia
Berlingieri
Maria Ida
Bernabei
Margherita
Bernardi
Viola
Bertini
Cristina
Bianchetti
Silvia
Bianchi
Federico
Bilò
Marco
Biraghi
Milena
Blagojevic
Camillo
Boano
Alberto
Bologna
Carmela
Bonfanti
Bertrando
Bonfantini
Enrico
Bordogna
Giacomo
Borella
Guido
Borelli
Alessio
Bortot
Bibiana
Borzì
Roberto
Bosi
Giampiero
Bosoni
Massimiliano
Botti
Camillo
Botticini
Paolo
Bozzuto
Maurizio
Bradaschia
Andrea
Branzi
Filippo
Bricolo
Tommaso
Brighenti
Daniel K.
Brown
Giusi
Bruno
Andrea
Bruschi
Elisa
Brusegan
Raffaello
Buccheri
Federico
Bucci

COQUETTE
Mark Simonson

Mark Simonson Studio

2001

Francesco
Cacciatore
Gioconda
Cafiero
Enzo
Calabrese
Alberto
Calderoni
Federico
Camerin
Alberto
Campo Baeza
Daniele
Campobenedetto
Simona
Canepa
Corrado
Cannata
Riccarda
Cantarelli
Fernanda
Cantone
Fabio
Capanni
Arianna
Capelli
Lorenzo
Capobianco
Renato
Capozzi
Vito
Cappiello
Giuseppe
Cappochin
Alessandra
Capuano
Gaia
Caramellino
Patrizia
Carnazzo
Nicola
Carofiglio
Orazio
Carpenzano
Diana
Carta
Maurizio
Carta
Gian Maria
Casadei
Camilla
Casonato
Francesca
Castagneto
Francesca
Castanò
Stefano
Catucci
Emanuele
Cavaglion
Monica
Centanni
Michele
Cerruti But
Fabrizio
Chella
Pier Francesco
Cherchi
Leonardo
Ciacci
Fabio
Ciaravella
Giulia
Ciliberto
Pippo
Ciorra
Marco
Ciriello
Antonio Alberto
Clemente
Roberta
Cocci Grifoni
Francesco
Cocco
Giovanni Battista
Cocco
Francesca
Cognetti
Francesco
Collotti
Cristina F.
Colombo
Giovanni
Comi
Lorenzo
Consalez
Alberto
Continella
Giovanni
Corbellini
Isotta
Cortesi
Gloria
Cossa
Dario
Costi
Fabrizio
Crisafulli
Domenico
Cristofalo
Pierre-Alain
Croset
Eleonora
Crucianelli
Fabio
Cutroni

LINOTYPE DIDOT
Adrian Frutiger
1998

Rosalba
D'Onofrio
Francesco
Dal Co
Armando
Dal Fabbro
Angela
D’Agostino
Carola
D’Ambros
Annalucia
D’Erchia
Filippo
De Dominicis
Gabriele
De Giorgi
Federico
De Matteis
Milena
De Matteis
Michele
De Mattio
Giorgia
De Pasquale
Filippo
De Pieri
Michela
De Poli
Antonio
De Rossi
Eva
De Sabbata
Andrea
De Sanctis
Corinna
Del Bianco
Corinna
Del Bianco
Anna Irene
Del Monaco
Serena
Del Puglia
Anna
Delera
Carlo
Deregibus
Adriano
Dessì
Giuseppe
Di Benedetto
Antonio
di Campli
Fabio
Di Carlo
Corrado
Di Domenico
Andrea
Di Franco
Paolo
Di Nardo
Annalisa
Di Roma
Alessio
Dimartino
Martina
Distefano
Federica
Doglio
Claudio
Dolci
Lavinia
Dondi
Michele
Drascek

ESKORTE

Elena Schneider

Rosetta

2013

FUTURA
Paul Renner
Bauer
1927

Gianni
Fabbri
Lorenzo
Fabian
Valter
Fabietti
Valter
Fabietti
Marco
Falsetti
Emilio
Faroldi
Silvia
Favaro
Federico
Fazio
Ornella
Fazzina
Maria
Feller
Nicolò
Fenu
Isabella
Fera
Alberto
Ferlenga
Davide Tommaso
Ferrando
Mario
Ferrara
Alessandra
Ferrari
Massimo
Ferrari
Maurizio
Ferraris
Alessandra
Ferrighi
Loredana
Ficarelli
Emanuele
Fidone
Vittorio
Fiore
Nicola
Flora
Elena
Fontanella
Imma
Forino
Fabrizio
Foti
Paolo
Franzo
Chiara
Frascà
Daniele
Frediani
Enrico
Frigerio
Giovanni
Furlan

GILL SANS
Eric Gill
Monotype
1928

Alessandro
Gabbianelli
Marco
Gaiani
Andrea
Gaiardo
Paola
Galante
Jacopo
Galli
Luca
Galofaro
Alfonso
Gambardella
Cherubino
Gambardella
Carlo
Gandolfi
Francesco
Garofalo
Francesco
Gastaldi
Simona
Gatto
Maria
Gelvi
Alessandra
Gentile
Andrea
Ghisoni
Mariateresa
Giammetti
Alfonso
Giancotti
Paolo
Giardiello
Vincenzo
Gioffrè
Francesca
Giofrè
Christian
Giovanetti
Martina
Giustra
Pierluigi
Grandinetti
Andrea
Grimaldi
Tino
Grisi
Stefania
Gruosso
Gianfranco
Guaragna
Fabio
Guarrera
Eugenio
Guglielmi
Francesco
Gulinello

HELVETICA
Edouard Hoffmann
Max Miedinger
Matthew Carter

Linotype
1959

Matteo
Iannello
Francesca
Iarrusso
Guido
Incerti
Roberta
Ingaramo
Chiara
Ingrosso
Isabella
Inti
Francesco
Iodice
Fabrizia
Ippolito

JACQUES FRANCOIS

Cyreal

2013

Michael
Jakob

KAWOSZEH

GLUK fonts

2012

Agim Enver
Kërçuku
Stefano
La Malfa
Raffaella
Laezza
Filippo
Lambertucci
Luca
Lanini
Silvia
Lanteri
Francesca
Lanz
Vincenzo
Latina
Gianni
Latino
Giovanni
Lauda
Bjørn
Laursen
Matteo
Lecis Cocco-Ortu
Henri
Lefebvre
Sabina
Lenoci
Giovanni
Leoni
Michele
Lepore
Jacopo
Leveratto
José Ignacio
Linazasoro
Chiara
Lionello
Sergio
Lironi
Eloy
Llevat Soy
Luca
Locci
Olivia
Longo
Bart
Lootsma
Angelo
Lorenzi
Roberta
Lucente

MYRIAD
Robert Slimbach
Adobe type
1992

Luciana
Macaluso
Anna
Maconi
Marta
Magagnini
Angelo
Maggi
Camillo
Magni
Francesca
Magri
Silvia
Malcovati
Carlo
Malerba
Lina
Malfona
Carlo
Mambriani
Manfredo
Manfredini
Fabio
Mangone
Michele
Manigrasso
Silvia
Mannocci
Federica
Marchetti
Paolo
Marcoaldi
Laura
Marino
Antonello
Marotta
Vito
Martelliano
Luis
Martin
Mauro
Martinuz
Mauro
Marzo
Gero
Marzullo
Alessandro
Mauro
Kuno
Mayr
Lucia
Mazzullo
Peter
McPherson
Totò
Melita
Giovanni
Menna
Federico
Mentil
Juan
Mera
Dieter
Mertens
Bruno
Messina
Paolo
Mestriner
Enrico
Miglietta
Maria
Mikaelyan
Armando
Milani
Valeria
Minucciani
Mauro
Mirci
Riccardo
Miselli
Paola
Misino
Martino
Mocchi
Giuliano
Molineri
Antonello
Monaco
Antonio
Monestiroli
Francesco
Monterosso
Giorgio
Monti
Cecilia
Morassi
Alfonso
Morone
Rossella
Moscarelli
Matteo
Moscatelli
Valerio Paolo
Mosco
Massimo
Mucci
Elena
Mucelli
Elena
Mucello
Stefano
Munarin
Azzurra
Muzzonigro

NUEVA

Carol Twombly

Adobe

1994

Karim
Nader
Edoardo
Narne
Marco
Navarra
Gabriele
Neri
Gianfranco
Neri
Raffaella
Neri
Malte
Nettekoven
Pierluigi
Nicolin
Chiara
Nifosì
Valentina
Noce
Melania
Nucifora

OPTIMA

Hermann Zapf
Stempel Linotype
1958

Fausta
Occhipinti
Carlo
Olmo
Alessandra
Orlandoni
Aritz Díez
Oronoz
Filippo
Orsini
Micaela
Ortega
Simona
Ottieri
Federica
Ottone

PALATINO
Hermann Zapf
Mergenthaler Linotype Company
1948

Riccardo
Palma
Maria Michaela
Pani
Barbara
Pasa
Margherita
Pasquali
Gabriele
Pasqui
Gabriele
Pasqui
Claudio
Patanè
Luigi
Patitucci
Martino
Pedrozzi
Giorgio
Peghin
Luigi
Pellegrino
Silvia
Pellizzari
Cristiana
Penna
Thomas
Pepino
Stefano
Perrotta
Laura A.
Pezzetti
Enrico
Pietrogrande
Lorenzo
Pignatti
Maria
Pilar Vettori
Paolo
Pileri
Alberto
Pireddu
Claudia
Pirina
Matteo
Pirola
Carlo
Pisano
Efisio
Pitzalis
Matteo
Poli
Marialaura
Polignano
Luca
Poncellini
Andrea
Ponsi
Irit Carmon
Popper
Michele
Porcelluzzi
Tom
Porter
Pisana
Posocco
Gennaro
Postiglione
Domenico
Potenza
Carlo
Pozzi
Carlo
Pozzi
Sergio
Pratali Maffei
Carlo
Prati
Aldo
Presta
Luigi
Prestinenza Puglisi
Annabel
Pretty
Cedric
Price
Ciro
Priore

QUANELAS

Radomir Tinkov

Radomir Tinkov

2015

Chiara
Quinzii
Chiara
Quinzii
Simone
Racheli
Emanuela
Ragazzoni
Manuela
Raitano
Gundula
Rakowitz
Alessandra
Rampazzo
Giovanni
Rasetti
Carlo
Ravagnati
Stefania
Rössl
Chiara
Remondino
Massimiliano
Rendina
Cristina
Renzoni
Giorgio
Ricchelli
Mosè
Ricci
Uwe
Rieger
Chiara
Rizzica
Alessandro
Rocca
João
Rocha
Michele
Roda
Maria Cristina
Rodeschini
Michele
Romano
Camilla
Rondot
Emilia
Rosmini
Sandro
Rossi
Ugo
Rossi
Daniela
Ruggeri
Antonello
Russo
Dario
Russo
Raffaella
Russo Spena
Luca
Ruzza
Livio
Sacchi
Nilufer
Saglar Onay
Viviana
Saitto
Ruba
Saleh
Guendalina
Salimei
Pierluigi
Salvadeo
Andrea
Santacroce
Marella
Santangelo
Francesco
Santoro
Massimiliano
Savorra
Laura
Scala
Paola
Scala
Teresita
Scalco
Maria Luisa
Scalvini
Nicola
Scardigno
Chiara
Scarpitti
Giuseppe
Scaturro
Giuseppina
Scavuzzo
Marialessandra
Secchi
Luciano
Semerani
Gerardo
Semprebon
Beniamino
Servino
Giulia
Setti
Silvia
Sgariglia
Fran
Silvestre
Salvatore
Simioli
Cinzia
Simioni
Davide
Simoni
Luigi
Siviero
Alessandro
Smorlesi
Luigi
Snozzi
Simone
Solinas
Pasqualino
Solomita
Emanuela
Sorbo
Alice
Sordelli
Valerio Maria
Sorgini
Mark
Southcombe
Maria Benedetta
Spadolini
Salvatore
Spataro
Luigi
Spinelli
Marina
Spreafico
Barbara
Stabellini
Antonello
Stella
Paolo
Tamborrini
Francesco
Taormina
Greta Maria
Taronna
Concetta
Tavoletta
Matteo
Tempestini
Diego
Terna
Diego
Terna
Giuseppe
Todaro
Alessandro
Tognon
Dalila
Tondo
Gabriele
Toneguzzi
Fabrizio
Toppetti
Angelo
Torricelli
Giuliano
Torrisi
Piergiorgio
Tosoni
Kanokwan
Trakulyingcharoen
Viviana
Trapani
Claudio
Triassi
Lucia
Trigilia
Francesco
Trovato
Maria Vittoria
Trovato
Federico
Turelli

UNIVERS
Adrian Frutiger
Alexei Chekulayev

Deberny & Peignot Linotype Monotype
1957

Alberto
Ulisse

Versailles

Adrian Frutiger

1984

Alessandra
Vaccari
Pierantonio
Val
Moira
Valeri
Elisa
Valero Ramos
Cornelis
van De Ven
Davide
Vargas
Ianira
Vassallo
Marco
Vaudetti
Marco
Vedoà
Luca
Velo
Federico
Verderosa
Federica
Visconti
Salvatore
Viscuso
Maria Rosaria
Vitale

WALKWAY

GemFonts

2009

ZAPFINO
Hermann Zapf
Akira Kobayashi

Linotype
1998

Isabella
Zaccagnini
Massimo
Zammerini
Claudia
Zanda
Elena
Zanoni
Francesca
Zanotto
Mirko
Zardini
Pietro Giorgio
Zendrini
Pietro Giorgio
Zendrini
Valentina Rossella
Zucca