A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U W X Y Z

ARNO

Robert Slimbach

Adobe Type

2007

Luigi
Alini
Barbara
Angi
Arnaldo
Arnaldi
Luca
Astorri
Nicola
Auciello
Giorgio
Azzoni

BODONI
Giovanni Battista Bodoni 
ATF
1798

Giulio
Barazzetta
Fina Serena
Barbagallo
Michela
Bassanelli
Orazio
Basso
Luca
Basso Peressut
Marco
Biraghi
Giacomo
Borella
Giampiero
Bosoni
Massimiliano
Botti
Maurizio
Bradaschia
Raffaello
Buccheri

COQUETTE
Mark Simonson

Mark Simonson Studio

2001

Francesco
Cacciatore
Alberto
Calderoni
Alberto
Campo Baeza
Fabio
Capanni
Renato
Capozzi
Giuseppe
Cappochin
Gaia
Caramellino
Patrizia
Carnazzo
Gian Maria
Casadei
Francesca
Castagneto
Francesca
Castanò
Pier Francesco
Cherchi
Marco
Ciriello
Francesco
Cocco
Giovanni Battista
Cocco
Giovanni
Comi
Lorenzo
Consalez
Giovanni
Corbellini
Isotta
Cortesi
Dario
Costi
Pierre-Alain
Croset
Eleonora
Crucianelli

LINOTYPE DIDOT
Adrian Frutiger
1998

Francesco
Dal Co
Gabriele
De Giorgi
Milena
De Matteis
Michele
De Mattio
Giorgia
De Pasquale
Filippo
De Pieri
Michela
De Poli
Eva
De Sabbata
Giuseppe
Di Benedetto
Corrado
Di Domenico
Martina
Distefano
Federica
Doglio
Michele
Drascek

ESKORTE

Elena Schneider

Rosetta

2013

FUTURA
Paul Renner
Bauer
1927

Lorenzo
Fabian
Ornella
Fazzina
Nicolò
Fenu
Isabella
Fera
Alberto
Ferlenga
Davide Tommaso
Ferrando
Alessandra
Ferrari
Massimo
Ferrari
Vittorio
Fiore
Nicola
Flora
Fabrizio
Foti
Enrico
Frigerio
Giovanni
Furlan

GILL SANS
Eric Gill
Monotype
1928

Cherubino
Gambardella
Andrea
Ghisoni
Paolo
Giardiello
Martina
Giustra
Fabio
Guarrera

HELVETICA
Edouard Hoffmann
Max Miedinger
Matthew Carter

Linotype
1959

Francesca
Iarrusso
Guido
Incerti
Chiara
Ingrosso
Francesco
Iodice

JACQUES FRANCOIS

Cyreal

2013

Michael
Jakob

KAWOSZEH

GLUK fonts

2012

Gianni
Latino
Matteo
Lecis Cocco-Ortu
Jacopo
Leveratto
José Ignacio
Linazasoro
Sergio
Lironi
Olivia
Longo

MYRIAD
Robert Slimbach
Adobe type
1992

Marta
Magagnini
Federica
Marchetti
Laura
Marino
Mauro
Martinuz
Mauro
Marzo
Gero
Marzullo
Alessandro
Mauro
Kuno
Mayr
Bruno
Messina
Paolo
Mestriner
Armando
Milani
Mauro
Mirci
Riccardo
Miselli
Antonio
Monestiroli
Francesco
Monterosso
Giorgio
Monti
Cecilia
Morassi
Valerio Paolo
Mosco
Stefano
Munarin

NUEVA

Carol Twombly

Adobe

1994

Marco
Navarra
Gabriele
Neri
Raffaella
Neri

OPTIMA

Hermann Zapf
Stempel Linotype
1958

Fausta
Occhipinti
Alessandra
Orlandoni
Filippo
Orsini
Simona
Ottieri

PALATINO
Hermann Zapf
Mergenthaler Linotype Company
1948

Maria Michaela
Pani
Luigi
Patitucci
Giorgio
Peghin
Luigi
Pellegrino
Matteo
Poli
Andrea
Ponsi
Tom
Porter
Gennaro
Postiglione
Luigi
Prestinenza Puglisi
Cedric
Price

QUANELAS

Radomir Tinkov

Radomir Tinkov

2015

Chiara
Quinzii
Cristina
Renzoni
Chiara
Rizzica
Alessandro
Rocca
Michele
Romano
Ugo
Rossi
Dario
Russo
Luca
Ruzza
Pierluigi
Salvadeo
Andrea
Santacroce
Marella
Santangelo
Teresita
Scalco
Giuseppe
Scalora
Beniamino
Servino
Silvia
Sgariglia
Cinzia
Simioni
Luigi
Snozzi
Alice
Sordelli
Salvatore
Spataro
Luigi
Spinelli
Marina
Spreafico
Diego
Terna
Giuseppe
Todaro
Alessandro
Tognon
Angelo
Torricelli
Piergiorgio
Tosoni
Viviana
Trapani
Claudio
Triassi
Francesco
Trovato
Maria Vittoria
Trovato

UNIVERS
Adrian Frutiger
Alexei Chekulayev

Deberny & Peignot Linotype Monotype
1957

WALKWAY

GemFonts

2009

XENARA

Ray Larabie

Typodermic

2005

ZAPFINO
Hermann Zapf
Akira Kobayashi

Linotype
1998

Elena
Zanoni
Pietro Giorgio
Zendrini